Ehemalige Lehrer

                                  
Name

Vorname

von

bis

Grimsehl

Robert

15.05.1911

30.09.1955

Homeier

Otto

01.01.1912

29.02.1946

Wünsche

Willi

01.04.1921

31.03.1946

Rendigs

Erich

15.11.1945

30.09.1952

Schmidt

Gertrud

01.07.1946

31.10.1947

Mattern

Ingeborg

01.07.1946

31.10.1948

Mösche

Fritz

01.12.1946

30.04.1949

Meinel

Kurt

01.11.1946

31.03.1958

Werner

Theolinde

01.05.1947

31.03.1949

Lachnit

Richard

01.11.1947

31.07.1971

Garbe

Herbert

30.11.1947

31.03.1953

von  Sanden

Eva

01.12.1948

31.12.1951

Gravenkamp  (Unger)

Sigrid

17.06.1949

30.06.1950

Knappmeier

Günter

20.06.1949

31.01.1986

Rösche

Gerhard

27.06.1949

31.03.1955

Stolze

Walter

01.10.1950

31.03.1964

Korneck

Gerhard

01.04.1951

31.03.1964

Straach

Hermann

04.06.1952

18.03.1967

Hanusch

Willy

01.11.1952

31.10.1953

Kuhnke

Ingeborg

01.12.1953

31.03.1954

Gnad

Hermann

11.10.1955

31.01.1963

Buchmann

Siegfried

01.12.1956

15.07.1959

Betz

Eva

01.04.1959

31.03.1960

Feldheim

Ingeborg

01.08.1959

31.03.1964

Hespe

Margit

01.04.1960

31.07.1971

Brackhahn

Meike

02.04.1962

18.06.1968

Zimmer  (Jodeit)

Ingrid

02.04.1962

30.03.1963

Ottermann

Mechthild

02.04.1962

31.03.1964

Grätz

Charlotte

02.04.1962

31.03.1964

Reese

Eberhard

01.04.1963

31.03.1966

Reinhar

Monika

01.04.1963

18.03.1967

Krowicke

Erna

01.04.1963

12.07.1973

Flörke

 

01.08.1963

31.03.1964

Otto

Hans-Joachim

01.08.1963

18.03.1967

Behl

Ulrich

01.04.1964

30.09.1971

Bartel

Ernst

01.08.1963

15.07.1985

Srowig

Hedwig

01.04.1964

31.07.1971

Gasde

Irmtraud

01.08.1964

31.03.1968

Naujoks

Hans-Joachim

16.11.1964

31.07.1970

Behl

Ilse

01.08.1965

31.07.1970

Bockemühl

Ursula

01.04.1966

31.07.1971

Kreßler

Sabine

01.04.1966

30.06.1969

Schön

Barbara

01.04.1966

25.07.1966

Seidel

Wolfgang

01.08.1966

31.07.1969

Heybey

Brigitte

15.08.1966

13.12.1967

Hinrich

Edith

25.11.1966

30.09.1967

Kiele

Ingvild

01.01.1967

31.07.1970

Friehe

Hella

01.02.1967

31.07.1971

Borgelt  (Hoffmann)

Amelie

15.04.1967

12.07.1973

Harms  (Schünecke)

Herma

15.04.1967

30.11.1971

Hermann

Elke

15.04.1967

31.07.1967

Akkermann

Steffen

15.04.1967

31.01.1986

Ehlers

Jürgen

15.08.1967

31.07.1974

Wernet

Gunda

15.08.1967

31.07.1968

Dieterichs

Volker

15.08.1967

31.07.1971

Schulenberg

Elisabeth

22.04.1968

31.07.1971

Schulenberg

Peter

22.04.1968

31.07.1971

Bartels

Rolf-Dieter

27.08.1968

31.03.1974

Bahr  (Baars)

Rosemarie

27.08.1968

31.07.1971

Dasecke  (König)

Bärbel

27.08.1968

31.03.1969

Rettig

Klaus

27.09.1968

30.09.1970

Kottke

Richard

01.08.1969

31.07.1971

Stief  (Kasten)

Regine

01.08.1969

12.07.1973

Hill

Horst

01.08.1969

31.07.1971

 

Koch

Irmhild

01.08.1969

31.07.1970

Lang  (Lackmann)

Dagmar

01.08.1969

31.07.1976

Frief  (Willert)

Amrei

01.08.1969

24.06.1972

Braun

Irmgard

01.01.1970

31.07.1970

Schütz  (Kolmar)

Brigitte

15.01.1970

31.07.1971

Ackerhans

Alfred

01.02.1970

31.07.1970

Bischoff

Rolf

01.02.1970

31.07.1971

Willführ

Heinrich

01.04.1970

15.07.1985

Schünecke

Helmut

01.04.1970

31.01.1980

Baars

Herbert

01.08.1970

31.07.1975

Smelters

Anton

30.10.1970

31.07.1982

Schäfer

Elke

01.02.1971

31.07.1971

Freese

Ingrid

05.02.1971

31.07.1971

Puppa

Horst

01.08.1971

31.07.1989

Naujoks

Hans-Joachim

01.08.1971

31.07.1986

Andrecht

Ingeborg

01.09.1971

31.01.1973

Sambale  (Krampe)

Dorothea

14.12.1971

31.07.1979

Wattenberg  (Bose)

Jutta

23.06.1972

31.07.1976

Klein

Ingrid

31.08.1972

31.07.1997

Hellriegel

Wilhelm

31.01.1973

31.07.1975

Kimme

Annegret

23.08.1973

31.01.1979

Redeker

Gabriele

23.08.1973

04.12.1973

Bröffel  (Ihns)

Elke

04.12.1973

31.07.1980

Haack

Klaus

01.02.1975

08.12.1992

Hövelmann

Wolfgang

19.02.1975

31.07.1977

Iber

Johannes-Peter

07.08.1975

31.07.1977

Bülow  (Jung)

Elisabeth

25.08,1975

31.07.1977

Winkler  (Fecker)

Angelika

03.08.1976

24.06.1992

Albrecht

Ernst-Hermann

03.08.1976

31.01.1978

Willers

Joachim

03.08.1976

31.01.1978

Gohl

Manfred

03.08.1976

31.01.1978

Klisch

Andreas

11.08.1976

31.01.1978

Schneider

Heiko

19.10.1976

31.07.1978

Behrens

Rudolf

01.02.1977

31.07.1978

Laufer

Elfriede

01.02.1977

31.03.1990

Kienast

Karin

01.08.1977

31.07.1979

Lindhoff

Lilly

01.08.1977

31.10.1979

Nolte

Erich

01.08.1977

31.03.1980

Bahlmann  (Grashorn)

Jutta

01.02.1978

31.07.1997

Hennig

Christoph

01.02.1978

31.10.1979

Snitjer

Gerhard

01.02.1978

31.10.1980

Kappei

Monika

01.09.1978

31.07.1987

Timmermann

Petra

01.02.1979

31.07.1982

von  Brackel

Gregor

02.05.1979

05.07.1979

Feye

Heidrun

30.08.1979

20.03.1980

Ihns

Bernd

18.09.1989

31.07.1980

Barth

Ulrich

01.10.1979

31.01.1980

Preußner

Elke

19.10.1979

30.06.1981

Schweers (Grashorn)

Monika

05.11.1979

20.03.1980

Bruns

Maria

08.11.1979

02.06.1980

Peistrup

Lore

15.11.1979

31.01.1980

Schulenberg

Peter

01.01.1980

31.01.1988

Schulenberg

Elisabeth

01.02.1980

31.07.1995

Herholz

Heiner

01.02.1980

31.07.1983

Weidemann

Heidi

06.10.1980

02.07.1986

Rasche

Heinz

16.02.1981

28.03.1981

Anders

Runhild

01.08.1981

31.01.1982

Boberg

Manfred

01.02.1982

31.07.1985

Greßler

Jutta

01.02.1982

31.07.1985

Feiler

Helga

18.02.1982

31.07.1992

Vehring

Hedwig

13.09.1982

31.07.1983

Tauke-Toll

Renate

01.08.1983

31.07.1989

Krenz

Renate

01.02.1984

31.07.1990

Ostermeier

Winfried

01.08.1984

31.07.1996

Zaun

Erhart

01.08.1984

31.07.2000

von  Brackel

Gregor

01.08.1985

31.07.1988

Hagemann

Klaus

26.08.1985

31.07.1988

Lüthje

Helmut

01.02.1986

31.07.1987

Jajte

Barbara

01.08.1986

31.07.1995

Küster

Manfrid

03.11.1986

31.10.1996

Otten

Ludwig

01.08.1987

23.10.1989

Schuncke

Wilfried

01.01.1988

31.07.1994

Mützelfeldt

Ellen

01.02.1988

31.07.1997

Soika

Matthias

01.08.1989

31.07.1994

Röhrig

Wolfgang

01.08.1989

13,06.1995

Gerritz-Strauß

Andrea

16.08.1991

15.11.1991

Homburg

Christiane

07.01.1992

24.06.1992

Schönfeld

Anke

01.08.1993

31.07.2000

Schlömer

Gertrud

01.09.1994

30.09.1995

Schulenberg

Peter

01.09.1994

31.07.1995

Dierlich

Rita

02.11.1994

31.01.1995

Gossing

Sabine

05.12.1994

31.07.1995

Schwenen

Clemens

09.02.1996

31.07.1999

Piper

Stephan

01.11.1996

31.07.2000

Schade

Katja

03.11.1997

30.09.1999

Caspers

Andreas

01.02.1998

31.07.2000

Richter

Dirk

09.03.1998

31.07.1998

Brockmann

Patricia

01.08.1999

20.08.2000

Thole

Anja

01.04.2000

31.07.2000

Kaese

Regina

01.08.2000

30.06.2001

Kröger

Peter

01.08.2000

31.01.2001

Metzner

Ingrid

09.10.2000

18.04.2001

Borchert

Melanie

19.10.2000

30.01.2001

Hildebrandt

Susanne

30.01.2001

18.04.2001

Schneider

Jürgen

30.01.2001

30.06.2001

Granz

Ulrike

25.08.1997

30.06.2001

Kettler

Thorsten

30.01.2001

28.04.2002

Dolling

Brigitte

18.03.2002

30.06.2002

Meierjürgens

Dieter

01.08.2001

30.06.2002

Moll

Sandra

01.08.2000

30.06.2002

Thobe

Konrad

01.08.1974

30.06.2002

Stroot

Christa

01.08.1979

31.01.2003

Steinhoff

Elke

21.08.2000

31.07.2003

Vogeler

Karin

01.08.1977

31.07.2003

Grundmann

Waldemar

01.08.2002

31.07.2003

Meyer

Hinnerk

01.06.2003

31.07.2003

Harnisch

Friedrich

23.08.1973

31.01.2004

Bruns

Karen

01.08.2002

31.07.2004

Garen-Schmidt

Ingrid

01.08.1988

31.07.2004

Schmidt

Gert

05.02.1980

31.07.2004

Heldberg

Frauke

01.08.2002

31.07.2004

Lichtenstein

Andrea

03.11.2003

31.07.2004

Meyer-Arndt

Malte

24.08.2000

31.07.2004

Nietfeld

Silke

01.02.2003

31.07.2004

Radtke

Klaus

01.04.1970

31.07.2004

Weigelt

Andrea

01.08.1998

31.07.2004

Rabe

Gerta

01.08.1986

31.01.2005

Schmidt

Tatjana

01.11.2004

31.07.2005

Brüggemann

Carmen

01.08.2002

31.07.2005

Tebben

 

 

31.07.2006

Knogge

Regina

 

31.07.2006

Hinners

 

 

31.07.2006

Wetzel

Gerd

01.06.1969

31.07.2006

Stark

Helga

01.07.2003

30.04.2007

Hoffmann

Amelie

01.08.1995

31.07.2007

Frenzel

Maleen

13.11.1967

31.07.2007

Schotter

Maren

24.05.2007

31.07.2007

Neumann

Simone

 

 

Pansegrau

Sylvia

01.08.2002

31.07.2007

Wetzel

Ingrid

01.06.1969

31.07.2007

Slink

Katrin

 

01.02.2008

Kaib-Penz

Katrin

01.02.2008

31.07.2008

Willert

Jens

01.04.1969

31.07.2008

Schulenberg

Elisabeth

01.08.2001

31.07.2008

Hartung

Heide

01.09.1978

31.07.2008

Schoppe

Hans-Peter

01.08.1970

31.01.2009

Behrens

Fokko

01.11.2003

31.07.2009

Rescheleit

Petra

21.08.2000

31.07.2009

Erkens

Petra

01.08.2002

31.07.2009

Penno-Leidigkeit

Jutta

10.01.1973

31.07.2010

Penno

Hans-Ulrich

10.01.1973

31.07.2010

Heusmann

Rainer

01.02.2009

31.07.2010

Kirchhoff

Adalbert

12.02.1980

01.12.2010

Kirchhoff

Elke

01.08.1996

31.01.2011

       

Strahlendorff

Renate

01.12.1966

31.01.2011

Kocak

Yildiz

01.08.2010

31.01.2011

Girodo

Sylvia

01.11.2004

31.07.2011

Godula

Patricia

01.08.2010

31.07.2011

Schwetje

Ann Christin

01.08.2004

31.07.2011

Mattenheimer

Jan

01.08.2004

31.07.2011

Bartling

Kerstin

01.09.2007

31.01.2011

Tewes

Sarah

01.08.2010

31.01.2012

Huntemann

Hauke

15.02.2012

31.07.2012

Hilmer

Anna Lena

01.02.2011

31.07.2012

Heinke

Eva

01.02.1980

31.07.2012

Bleyer

Wolfgang

01.08.2001

31.07.2012

Zimmermann

Frank

01.08.2009

31.07.2013

Schiff,

Rainer

01.02.2002

31.01.2014

Brandt

Christian

01.08.2001

31.01.2014

Wöbkenberg

Gaby

01.08.2006

01.08.2014

Wagner

Denise

01.08.2010

01.08.2014

Pettau

Horst

01.08.2013

31.01,2015

Vaske

Sara

01.02.2015

31.07.2015

Tabeling

Andrea

01.02.2009

31.07.2015

Bilski

Peter

01.08.2012

31.07.2015

Oberwandling

Peter

01.08.1986

31.07.2015

Fastenau

Martina

08.01.1974

31.07.2015

Hüneberg

Joachim

 

31.07.2016

Farahvashi

Gabriele

01.12.2003

31.07.2017

Kläner

Tobias

01.02.2016

31.07.2017

Raker

Martina

01.02.2016

31.07.2017

Rolfes

Lena

01.02.2014

31.07.2017